Men Heat2 2022


Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motoskate.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 192

Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motoskate.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 205

Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motoskate.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 215
Official results
Group A
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Jakub Kornfeil #84 [CZE]
Jakub Kornfeil
06:14.688 Laps: 6 win - 14 points
2
Sebastián Kubinec #29 [SVK]
Sebastián Kubinec
06:32.593 Laps: 6 +17:905
Notice: Object of class DateTime could not be converted to int in /home/www/motoskate.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/single-results-2017.php on line 356
+17:905
10 points
3
Ondřej Vymazal #17 [CZE]
Ondřej Vymazal
06:45.482 Laps: 6 +30:794 +12:889 7 points
4
Pavel Čumalo #70 [CZE]
Pavel  Čumalo
06:50.020 Laps: 6 +35:332 +4:538 5 points
5
Dejan Svirać #21 [CZE]
Dejan Svirać
07:01.182 Laps: 6 +46:494 +11:162 4 points
6
František Novotný #46 [CZE]
František  Novotný
07:06.266 Laps: 6 +51:578 +5:084 3 points
7
Ivo Kalík #20 [SVK]
Ivo  Kalík
07:09.528 Laps: 6 +54:840 +3:262 2 points
8
Daniel Provazník #33 [CZE]
Daniel Provazník
07:10.483 Laps: 6 +55:795 +0:955 1 points
9
Tomáš Ševčík #990 [CZE]
Tomáš Ševčík
07:32.828 Laps: 6 +1:18:140 +22:345 0 points
10
Jakub Strcula #12 [SVK]
Jakub Strcula
06:43.457 Laps: 5 0 points
11
Murat Yorgancilar #35 [TUR]
Murat  Yorgancilar
07:19.546 Laps: 5 +36:089 0 points
-
Massimo Nardis #74 [ITA]
Massimo  Nardis
Not Finished 0 points
Group B
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Lukáš Záhorský #36 [CZE]
Lukáš Záhorský
06:14.335 Laps: 6 win - 14 points
2
Martin Šula #111 [CZE]
Martin Šula
06:43.939 Laps: 6 +29:604 +29:604 10 points
3
Pavel Heiník #131 [CZE]
Pavel Heiník
06:51.706 Laps: 6 +37:371 +7:767 7 points
4
Nikolas Blaha #98 [CZE]
Nikolas Blaha
06:55.376 Laps: 6 +41:041 +3:670 5 points
5
Jeff Scott #23 [GBR]
Jeff Scott
06:57.772 Laps: 6 +43:437 +2:396 4 points
6
Miroslav Závrbský #26 [CZE]
Miroslav Závrbský
07:02.225 Laps: 6 +47:890 +4:453 3 points
7
Michal Vermouzek #12 [CZE]
Michal  Vermouzek
07:17.080 Laps: 6 +1:02:745 +14:855 2 points
8
Martin Prokop #21 [CZE]
Martin Prokop
07:39.755 Laps: 6 +1:25:420 +22:675 1 points
9
Alexander Sayapin #70 [RUS]
Alexander Sayapin
07:02.988 Laps: 5 0 points
10
Vojtěch Pavlíček #10 [CZE]
Vojtěch Pavlíček
06:49.720 Laps: 4 0 points
-
Ivo Kalik Jr. #194 [CZE]
Ivo Kalik Jr.
Not Started 0 points
Group C
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Filip Sihelský #81 [SVK]
Filip  Sihelský
06:06.073 Laps: 6 win - 14 points
2
Ondřej Musil #22 [CZE]
Ondřej Musil
06:09.181 Laps: 6 +3:108 +3:108 10 points
3
Sandro Gantar #65 [SLO]
Sandro Gantar
06:14.967 Laps: 6 +8:894 +5:786 7 points
4
Jan Drkoš #55 [CZE]
Jan  Drkoš
10.000 06:17.167 Laps: 6 +11:094 +2:200 5 points
5
Jiří Vašátko #812 [CZE]
Jiří  Vašátko
06:43.316 Laps: 6 +37:243 +26:149 4 points
6
Matyáš Kulich #144 [CZE]
Matyáš Kulich
06:44.165 Laps: 6 +38:092 +0:849 3 points
7
Tomáš Kraus #968 [CZE]
Tomáš Kraus
06:51.958 Laps: 6 +45:885 +7:793 2 points
8
Jeffrey Chavaillaz #25 [CHE]
Jeffrey Chavaillaz
07:28.247 Laps: 6 +1:22:174 +36:289 1 points
9
Filip Salač #12 [CZE]
Filip Salač
10.000 06:33.898 Laps: 5 0 points
10
Jiří Blaha #969 [CZE]
Jiří Blaha
59.000 05:26.258 Laps: 2 0 points
-
Tomáš Havlín #37 [CZE]
Tomáš Havlín
Not Started 0 points
-
Jonas Folger #94 [GER]
Jonas  Folger
Not Started 0 points
Group D
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Petr Průcha #73 [CZE]
Petr  Průcha
06:18.162 Laps: 6 win - 14 points
2
Dalibor Pícka #333 [CZE]
Dalibor Pícka
06:34.386 Laps: 6 +16:224 +16:224 10 points
3
Bronislav Stratil #277 [CZE]
Bronislav  Stratil
06:44.017 Laps: 6 +25:855 +9:631 7 points
4
Troy Corser #11 [AUS]
Troy  Corser
10.000 07:11.378 Laps: 6 +53:216 +27:361 5 points
5
Tommy Merralls #4 [GBR]
Tommy Merralls
07:31.822 Laps: 6 +1:13:660 +20:444 4 points
6
Rui Merralls  #232 [GBR]
Rui  Merralls 
59.000 07:44.831 Laps: 6 +1:26:669 +13:009 3 points
7
Ondřej Surkoš #22 [CZE]
Ondřej Surkoš
07:57.727 Laps: 6 +1:39:565 +12:896 2 points
8
Vít Limr #101 [CZE]
Vít Limr
06:22.392 Laps: 5 1 points
9
Mark Hladnik #998 [GBR]
Mark  Hladnik
06:55.386 Laps: 5 +32:994 0 points
10
Kris Mullens #3 [GBR]
Kris Mullens
07:25.099 Laps: 5 +29:713 0 points
11
Martin Novotný #71 [CZE]
Martin  Novotný
07:29.151 Laps: 5 +4:052 0 points
-
Martin Vlček #369 [CZE]
Martin  Vlček
Not Finished 0 points