Men Heat3 2022


Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motoskate.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 192

Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motoskate.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 205

Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motoskate.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 215
Official results
Group A
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Jakub Kornfeil #84 [CZE]
Jakub Kornfeil
06:14.180 Laps: 6 win - 14 points
2
Nikolas Blaha #98 [CZE]
Nikolas Blaha
06:30.597 Laps: 6 +16:417
Notice: Object of class DateTime could not be converted to int in /home/www/motoskate.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/single-results-2017.php on line 356
+16:417
10 points
3
Martin Šula #111 [CZE]
Martin Šula
06:32.919 Laps: 6 +18:739 +2:322 7 points
4
Pavel Heiník #131 [CZE]
Pavel Heiník
10.000 06:33.473 Laps: 6 +19:293 +0:554 5 points
5
Jeff Scott #23 [GBR]
Jeff Scott
06:53.281 Laps: 6 +39:101 +19:808 4 points
6
Miroslav Závrbský #26 [CZE]
Miroslav Závrbský
06:59.507 Laps: 6 +45:327 +6:226 3 points
7
Martin Prokop #21 [CZE]
Martin Prokop
07:53.664 Laps: 6 +1:39:484 +54:157 2 points
8
Vojtěch Pavlíček #10 [CZE]
Vojtěch Pavlíček
08:10.903 Laps: 6 +1:56:723 +17:239 1 points
9
Michal Vermouzek #12 [CZE]
Michal  Vermouzek
06:55.124 Laps: 5 0 points
10
Ivo Kalik Jr. #194 [CZE]
Ivo Kalik Jr.
07:03.800 Laps: 5 +8:676 0 points
11
Alexander Sayapin #70 [RUS]
Alexander Sayapin
07:28.740 Laps: 5 +24:940 0 points
Group B
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Lukáš Záhorský #36 [CZE]
Lukáš Záhorský
06:18.680 Laps: 6 win - 14 points
2
Ondřej Musil #22 [CZE]
Ondřej Musil
06:56.700 Laps: 6 +38:020 +38:020 10 points
3
Filip Sihelský #81 [SVK]
Filip  Sihelský
07:11.903 Laps: 6 +53:223 +15:203 7 points
4
Filip Salač #12 [CZE]
Filip Salač
07:14.754 Laps: 6 +56:074 +2:851 5 points
5
Jeffrey Chavaillaz #25 [CHE]
Jeffrey Chavaillaz
07:43.472 Laps: 6 +1:24:792 +28:718 4 points
6
Sandro Gantar #65 [SLO]
Sandro Gantar
06:03.886 Laps: 5 3 points
7
Jonas Folger #94 [GER]
Jonas  Folger
06:54.484 Laps: 5 +50:598 2 points
8
Tomáš Kraus #968 [CZE]
Tomáš Kraus
06:58.695 Laps: 5 +4:211 1 points
9
Matyáš Kulich #144 [CZE]
Matyáš Kulich
07:03.796 Laps: 5 +5:101 0 points
10
Jiří Vašátko #812 [CZE]
Jiří  Vašátko
07:36.548 Laps: 5 +32:752 0 points
-
Tomáš Havlín #37 [CZE]
Tomáš Havlín
Not Started 0 points
-
Jiří Blaha #969 [CZE]
Jiří Blaha
Not Finished 0 points
Group C
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Jan Drkoš #55 [CZE]
Jan  Drkoš
06:40.981 Laps: 6 win - 14 points
2
Vít Limr #101 [CZE]
Vít Limr
06:42.822 Laps: 6 +1:841 +1:841 10 points
3
Dalibor Pícka #333 [CZE]
Dalibor Pícka
07:13.742 Laps: 6 +32:761 +30:920 7 points
4
Ondřej Surkoš #22 [CZE]
Ondřej Surkoš
07:17.767 Laps: 6 +36:786 +4:025 5 points
5
Martin Novotný #71 [CZE]
Martin  Novotný
07:27.415 Laps: 6 +46:434 +9:648 4 points
6
Troy Corser #11 [AUS]
Troy  Corser
07:37.494 Laps: 6 +56:513 +10:079 3 points
7
Tommy Merralls #4 [GBR]
Tommy Merralls
07:39.787 Laps: 6 +58:806 +2:293 2 points
8
Rui Merralls  #232 [GBR]
Rui  Merralls 
07:57.253 Laps: 6 +1:16:272 +17:466 1 points
9
Kris Mullens #3 [GBR]
Kris Mullens
07:06.293 Laps: 5 0 points
10
Mark Hladnik #998 [GBR]
Mark  Hladnik
07:34.922 Laps: 5 +28:629 0 points
11
Martin Vlček #369 [CZE]
Martin  Vlček
05:42.604 Laps: 4 0 points
-
Bronislav Stratil #277 [CZE]
Bronislav  Stratil
Not Started 0 points
Group D
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Sebastián Kubinec #29 [SVK]
Sebastián Kubinec
06:30.565 Laps: 6 win - 14 points
2
Petr Průcha #73 [CZE]
Petr  Průcha
06:49.480 Laps: 6 +18:915 +18:915 10 points
3
Daniel Provazník #33 [CZE]
Daniel Provazník
06:58.266 Laps: 6 +27:701 +8:786 7 points
4
František Novotný #46 [CZE]
František  Novotný
07:25.945 Laps: 6 +55:380 +27:679 5 points
5
Dejan Svirać #21 [CZE]
Dejan Svirać
07:31.815 Laps: 6 +1:01:250 +5:870 4 points
6
Pavel Čumalo #70 [CZE]
Pavel  Čumalo
10.000 07:32.690 Laps: 6 +1:02:125 +0:875 3 points
7
Ivo Kalík #20 [SVK]
Ivo  Kalík
07:35.332 Laps: 6 +1:04:767 +2:642 2 points
8
Ondřej Vymazal #17 [CZE]
Ondřej Vymazal
07:39.003 Laps: 6 +1:08:438 +3:671 1 points
9
Tomáš Ševčík #990 [CZE]
Tomáš Ševčík
06:24.329 Laps: 5 0 points
10
Murat Yorgancilar #35 [TUR]
Murat  Yorgancilar
07:10.778 Laps: 5 +46:449 0 points
11
Jakub Strcula #12 [SVK]
Jakub Strcula
10.000 07:30.150 Laps: 5 +19:372 0 points
-
Massimo Nardis #74 [ITA]
Massimo  Nardis
Not Finished 0 points