Men Heat4 2022


Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motoskate.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 192

Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motoskate.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 205

Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motoskate.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 215
Unofficial results
Group A
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Jakub Kornfeil #84 [CZE]
Jakub Kornfeil
06:24.845 Laps: 6 win - 14 points
2
Martin Šula #111 [CZE]
Martin Šula
06:45.725 Laps: 6 +20:880
Notice: Object of class DateTime could not be converted to int in /home/www/motoskate.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/single-results-2017.php on line 356
+20:880
10 points
3
Ondřej Vymazal #17 [CZE]
Ondřej Vymazal
06:51.247 Laps: 6 +26:402 +5:522 7 points
4
Ondřej Musil #22 [CZE]
Ondřej Musil
07:07.801 Laps: 6 +42:956 +16:554 5 points
5
Pavel Čumalo #70 [CZE]
Pavel  Čumalo
07:17.184 Laps: 6 +52:339 +9:383 4 points
6
Ivo Kalík #20 [SVK]
Ivo  Kalík
07:19.158 Laps: 6 +54:313 +1:974 3 points
7
Miroslav Závrbský #26 [CZE]
Miroslav Závrbský
08:20.650 Laps: 6 +1:55:805 +1:01:492 2 points
8
Tomáš Kraus #968 [CZE]
Tomáš Kraus
07:01.267 Laps: 5 1 points
9
Ondřej Surkoš #22 [CZE]
Ondřej Surkoš
07:20.983 Laps: 5 +19:716 0 points
10
Alexander Sayapin #70 [RUS]
Alexander Sayapin
07:29.996 Laps: 5 +9:013 0 points
-
Jiří Blaha #969 [CZE]
Jiří Blaha
Not Finished 0 points
-
Tomáš Ševčík #990 [CZE]
Tomáš Ševčík
Not Started 0 points
Group B
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Lukáš Záhorský #36 [CZE]
Lukáš Záhorský
06:25.706 Laps: 6 win - 14 points
2
Filip Sihelský #81 [SVK]
Filip  Sihelský
06:35.608 Laps: 6 +9:902 +9:902 10 points
3
Bronislav Stratil #277 [CZE]
Bronislav  Stratil
06:47.686 Laps: 6 +21:980 +12:078 7 points
4
František Novotný #46 [CZE]
František  Novotný
07:05.855 Laps: 6 +40:149 +18:169 5 points
5
Daniel Provazník #33 [CZE]
Daniel Provazník
07:08.379 Laps: 6 +42:673 +2:524 4 points
6
Nikolas Blaha #98 [CZE]
Nikolas Blaha
07:11.419 Laps: 6 +45:713 +3:040 3 points
7
Michal Vermouzek #12 [CZE]
Michal  Vermouzek
07:29.321 Laps: 6 +1:03:615 +17:902 2 points
8
Martin Prokop #21 [CZE]
Martin Prokop
07:51.313 Laps: 6 +1:25:607 +21:992 1 points
9
Matyáš Kulich #144 [CZE]
Matyáš Kulich
06:36.719 Laps: 5 0 points
10
Mark Hladnik #998 [GBR]
Mark  Hladnik
07:17.290 Laps: 5 +40:571 0 points
11
Kris Mullens #3 [GBR]
Kris Mullens
07:47.060 Laps: 5 +29:770 0 points
-
Tomáš Havlín #37 [CZE]
Tomáš Havlín
Not Started 0 points
Group C
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Petr Průcha #73 [CZE]
Petr  Průcha
06:41.978 Laps: 6 win - 14 points
2
Dalibor Pícka #333 [CZE]
Dalibor Pícka
07:04.887 Laps: 6 +22:909 +22:909 10 points
3
Dejan Svirać #21 [CZE]
Dejan Svirać
07:13.567 Laps: 6 +31:589 +8:680 7 points
4
Sandro Gantar #65 [SLO]
Sandro Gantar
07:18.397 Laps: 6 +36:419 +4:830 5 points
5
Troy Corser #11 [AUS]
Troy  Corser
07:22.770 Laps: 6 +40:792 +4:373 4 points
6
Vojtěch Pavlíček #10 [CZE]
Vojtěch Pavlíček
07:43.849 Laps: 6 +1:01:871 +21:079 3 points
7
Martin Novotný #71 [CZE]
Martin  Novotný
08:18.454 Laps: 6 +1:36:476 +34:605 2 points
8
Jonas Folger #94 [GER]
Jonas  Folger
07:10.508 Laps: 5 1 points
9
Jeffrey Chavaillaz #25 [CHE]
Jeffrey Chavaillaz
07:23.553 Laps: 5 +13:045 0 points
10
Murat Yorgancilar #35 [TUR]
Murat  Yorgancilar
07:25.113 Laps: 5 +1:560 0 points
-
Jeff Scott #23 [GBR]
Jeff Scott
Not Finished 0 points
-
Massimo Nardis #74 [ITA]
Massimo  Nardis
Not Started 0 points
Group D
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Sebastián Kubinec #29 [SVK]
Sebastián Kubinec
06:31.709 Laps: 6 win - 14 points
2
Pavel Heiník #131 [CZE]
Pavel Heiník
06:32.742 Laps: 6 +1:033 +1:033 10 points
3
Jan Drkoš #55 [CZE]
Jan  Drkoš
06:42.492 Laps: 6 +10:783 +9:750 7 points
4
Rui Merralls  #232 [GBR]
Rui  Merralls 
07:05.361 Laps: 6 +33:652 +22:869 5 points
5
Jiří Vašátko #812 [CZE]
Jiří  Vašátko
07:26.195 Laps: 6 +54:486 +20:834 4 points
6
Ivo Kalik Jr. #194 [CZE]
Ivo Kalik Jr.
07:30.365 Laps: 6 +58:656 +4:170 3 points
7
Tommy Merralls #4 [GBR]
Tommy Merralls
07:00.618 Laps: 5 2 points
8
Vít Limr #101 [CZE]
Vít Limr
07:28.220 Laps: 5 +27:602 1 points
9
Jakub Strcula #12 [SVK]
Jakub Strcula
07:40.687 Laps: 5 +12:467 0 points
10
Martin Vlček #369 [CZE]
Martin  Vlček
07:44.122 Laps: 5 +3:435 0 points
11
Filip Salač #12 [CZE]
Filip Salač
06:40.070 Laps: 4 0 points