Men Heat1 2022


Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motoskate.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 192

Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motoskate.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 205

Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motoskate.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 215
Unofficial results
Group A
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Martin Šula #111 [CZE]
Martin Šula
08:18.444 Laps: 6 win - 14 points
2
Filip Sihelský #81 [SVK]
Filip  Sihelský
08:29.437 Laps: 6 +10:993
Notice: Object of class DateTime could not be converted to int in /home/www/motoskate.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/single-results-2017.php on line 356
+10:993
10 points
3
Lukáš Záhorský #36 [CZE]
Lukáš Záhorský
08:31.498 Laps: 6 +13:054 +2:061 7 points
4
Jakub Strcula #12 [SVK]
Jakub Strcula
08:42.839 Laps: 6 +24:395 +11:341 5 points
5
Bronislav Stratil #277 [CZE]
Bronislav  Stratil
08:43.844 Laps: 6 +25:400 +1:005 4 points
6
Troy Corser #11 [AUS]
Troy  Corser
08:53.064 Laps: 6 +34:620 +9:220 3 points
7
Ivan Tokmachev #77 [RUS]
Ivan Tokmachev
09:24.188 Laps: 6 +1:05:744 +31:124 2 points
8
Lukáš Matěna #56 [CZE]
Lukáš Matěna
09:46.876 Laps: 6 +1:28:432 +22:688 1 points
9
Georgy Sokolov #27 [RUS]
Georgy  Sokolov
09:11.233 Laps: 5 0 points
Group B
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Nikolas Blaha #98 [CZE]
Nikolas Blaha
07:55.399 Laps: 6 win - 14 points
2
Igor Schulmeister #996 [CZE]
Igor  Schulmeister
08:38.589 Laps: 6 +43:190 +43:190 10 points
3
Ondřej Vymazal #17 [CZE]
Ondřej Vymazal
08:52.537 Laps: 6 +57:138 +13:948 7 points
4
Vladimír Hladík #144 [CZE]
Vladimír Hladík
08:59.460 Laps: 6 +1:04:061 +6:923 5 points
5
Matyáš Kulich #144 [CZE]
Matyáš Kulich
09:08.987 Laps: 6 +1:13:588 +9:527 4 points
6
Jiří Blaha #969 [CZE]
Jiří Blaha
08:00.262 Laps: 5 3 points
7
Alexander Sayapin #70 [RUS]
Alexander Sayapin
08:17.629 Laps: 5 +17:367 2 points
8
Alexander Bezrukov #777 [RUS]
Alexander Bezrukov
08:58.238 Laps: 5 +40:609 1 points
Group C
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Petr Průcha #73 [CZE]
Petr  Průcha
08:05.031 Laps: 6 win - 14 points
2
Vojtěch Pavlíček #10 [CZE]
Vojtěch Pavlíček
08:20.418 Laps: 6 +15:387 +15:387 10 points
3
Jiří Vašátko #812 [CZE]
Jiří  Vašátko
08:32.939 Laps: 6 +27:908 +12:521 7 points
4
Yuan Song #7 [CHN]
Yuan  Song
08:39.063 Laps: 6 +34:032 +6:124 5 points
5
Jonghoon Lee #100 [KOR]
Jonghoon Lee
09:29.307 Laps: 6 +1:24:276 +50:244 4 points
6
Martin Prokop #21 [CZE]
Martin Prokop
10:00.857 Laps: 6 +1:55:826 +31:550 3 points
7
Won-Hong Park #2 [ROK]
Won-Hong  Park
08:18.218 Laps: 5 2 points
-
Michail Kashafutdinov #328 [RUS]
Michail Kashafutdinov
Not Finished Laps: 4 0 points
Group D
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Vít Limr #101 [CZE]
Vít Limr
07:57.095 Laps: 6 win - 14 points
2
Pavel Heiník #131 [CZE]
Pavel Heiník
08:05.443 Laps: 6 +8:348 +8:348 10 points
3
Ondřej Musil #22 [CZE]
Ondřej Musil
08:36.581 Laps: 6 +39:486 +31:138 7 points
4
Daniel Provazník #33 [CZE]
Daniel Provazník
08:38.270 Laps: 6 +41:175 +1:689 5 points
5
Dawn Kim #44 [KOR]
Dawn  Kim
08:44.791 Laps: 6 +47:696 +6:521 4 points
6
Li Hong Tuo #972 [CHN]
Li Hong Tuo
08:16.385 Laps: 5 3 points
7
Jiří Volf #973 [CZE]
Jiří Volf
08:23.379 Laps: 5 +6:994 2 points
8
Kris Mullens #3 [GBR]
Kris Mullens
08:52.427 Laps: 5 +29:048 1 points