Men Heat2 2022


Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motoskate.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 192

Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motoskate.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 205

Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motoskate.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 215
Unofficial results
Group A
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Lukáš Záhorský #36 [CZE]
Lukáš Záhorský
08:17.613 Laps: 6 win - 14 points
2
Igor Schulmeister #996 [CZE]
Igor  Schulmeister
08:25.270 Laps: 6 +7:657
Notice: Object of class DateTime could not be converted to int in /home/www/motoskate.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/single-results-2017.php on line 356
+7:657
10 points
3
Jiří Vašátko #812 [CZE]
Jiří  Vašátko
08:35.715 Laps: 6 +18:102 +10:445 7 points
4
Ondřej Vymazal #17 [CZE]
Ondřej Vymazal
08:51.069 Laps: 6 +33:456 +15:354 5 points
5
Ivan Tokmachev #77 [RUS]
Ivan Tokmachev
09:36.704 Laps: 6 +1:19:091 +45:635 4 points
6
Jonghoon Lee #100 [KOR]
Jonghoon Lee
08:22.618 Laps: 5 3 points
7
Alexander Bezrukov #777 [RUS]
Alexander Bezrukov
08:45.551 Laps: 5 +22:933 2 points
-
Troy Corser #11 [AUS]
Troy  Corser
Not Started Laps: 0 0 points
Group B
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Nikolas Blaha #98 [CZE]
Nikolas Blaha
07:55.700 Laps: 6 win - 14 points
2
Vojtěch Pavlíček #10 [CZE]
Vojtěch Pavlíček
08:26.251 Laps: 6 +30:551 +30:551 10 points
3
Matyáš Kulich #144 [CZE]
Matyáš Kulich
08:29.861 Laps: 6 +34:161 +3:610 7 points
4
Daniel Provazník #33 [CZE]
Daniel Provazník
08:37.701 Laps: 6 +42:001 +7:840 5 points
5
Martin Prokop #21 [CZE]
Martin Prokop
09:07.823 Laps: 6 +1:12:123 +30:122 4 points
6
Alexander Sayapin #70 [RUS]
Alexander Sayapin
07:58.982 Laps: 5 3 points
7
Jiří Volf #973 [CZE]
Jiří Volf
08:01.145 Laps: 5 +2:163 2 points
8
Won-Hong Park #2 [ROK]
Won-Hong  Park
08:07.363 Laps: 5 +6:218 1 points
Group C
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Bronislav Stratil #277 [CZE]
Bronislav  Stratil
08:20.385 Laps: 6 win - 14 points
2
Filip Sihelský #81 [SVK]
Filip  Sihelský
08:23.438 Laps: 6 +3:053 +3:053 10 points
3
Ondřej Musil #22 [CZE]
Ondřej Musil
08:26.786 Laps: 6 +6:401 +3:348 7 points
4
Yuan Song #7 [CHN]
Yuan  Song
08:29.778 Laps: 6 +9:393 +2:992 5 points
5
Dawn Kim #44 [KOR]
Dawn  Kim
08:51.458 Laps: 6 +31:073 +21:680 4 points
6
Lukáš Matěna #56 [CZE]
Lukáš Matěna
09:09.209 Laps: 6 +48:824 +17:751 3 points
-
Petr Průcha #73 [CZE]
Petr  Průcha
Not Finished Laps: 5 0 points
-
Pavel Heiník #131 [CZE]
Pavel Heiník
Not Finished Laps: 5 0 points
-
Michail Kashafutdinov #328 [RUS]
Michail Kashafutdinov
Not Started Laps: 0 0 points
Group D
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Vít Limr #101 [CZE]
Vít Limr
07:43.392 Laps: 6 win - 14 points
2
Martin Šula #111 [CZE]
Martin Šula
07:51.953 Laps: 6 +8:561 +8:561 10 points
3
Jiří Blaha #969 [CZE]
Jiří Blaha
08:12.157 Laps: 6 +28:765 +20:204 7 points
4
Li Hong Tuo #972 [CHN]
Li Hong Tuo
08:34.568 Laps: 6 +51:176 +22:411 5 points
5
Jakub Strcula #12 [SVK]
Jakub Strcula
08:36.567 Laps: 6 +53:175 +1:999 4 points
6
Georgy Sokolov #27 [RUS]
Georgy  Sokolov
1:16.00 09:36.139 Laps: 5 3 points
7
Vladimír Hladík #144 [CZE]
Vladimír Hladík
01:32.000 10:22.785 Laps: 5 +46:646 2 points
8
Kris Mullens #3 [GBR]
Kris Mullens
08:02.805 Laps: 4 1 points