Men Heat3 2022


Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motoskate.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 192

Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motoskate.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 205

Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motoskate.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 215
Unofficial results
Group A
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Lukáš Záhorský #36 [CZE]
Lukáš Záhorský
08:09.788 Laps: 6 win - 14 points
2
Matyáš Kulich #144 [CZE]
Matyáš Kulich
08:23.324 Laps: 6 +13:536
Notice: Object of class DateTime could not be converted to int in /home/www/motoskate.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/single-results-2017.php on line 356
+13:536
10 points
3
Daniel Provazník #33 [CZE]
Daniel Provazník
08:25.123 Laps: 6 +15:335 +1:799 7 points
4
Martin Prokop #21 [CZE]
Martin Prokop
08:56.030 Laps: 6 +46:242 +30:907 5 points
5
Jiří Volf #973 [CZE]
Jiří Volf
09:17.152 Laps: 6 +1:07:364 +21:122 4 points
6
Won-Hong Park #2 [ROK]
Won-Hong  Park
09:21.244 Laps: 6 +1:11:456 +4:092 3 points
7
Alexander Sayapin #70 [RUS]
Alexander Sayapin
09:27.308 Laps: 6 +1:17:520 +6:064 2 points
8
Vojtěch Pavlíček #10 [CZE]
Vojtěch Pavlíček
46.000 09:35.221 Laps: 6 +1:25:433 +7:913 1 points
Group B
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Pavel Heiník #131 [CZE]
Pavel Heiník
07:46.923 Laps: 6 win - 14 points
2
Nikolas Blaha #98 [CZE]
Nikolas Blaha
07:50.337 Laps: 6 +3:414 +3:414 10 points
3
Filip Sihelský #81 [SVK]
Filip  Sihelský
08:13.292 Laps: 6 +26:369 +22:955 7 points
4
Ondřej Musil #22 [CZE]
Ondřej Musil
08:19.076 Laps: 6 +32:153 +5:784 5 points
5
Dawn Kim #44 [KOR]
Dawn  Kim
08:39.530 Laps: 6 +52:607 +20:454 4 points
6
Yuan Song #7 [CHN]
Yuan  Song
08:49.062 Laps: 6 +1:02:139 +9:532 3 points
7
Bronislav Stratil #277 [CZE]
Bronislav  Stratil
08:55.107 Laps: 6 +1:08:184 +6:045 2 points
8
Lukáš Matěna #56 [CZE]
Lukáš Matěna
09:16.119 Laps: 6 +1:29:196 +21:012 1 points
-
Michail Kashafutdinov #328 [RUS]
Michail Kashafutdinov
Not Started Laps: 0 0 points
Group C
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Petr Průcha #73 [CZE]
Petr  Průcha
07:56.954 Laps: 6 win - 14 points
2
Martin Šula #111 [CZE]
Martin Šula
08:07.767 Laps: 6 +10:813 +10:813 10 points
3
Jiří Blaha #969 [CZE]
Jiří Blaha
08:14.483 Laps: 6 +17:529 +6:716 7 points
4
Jakub Strcula #12 [SVK]
Jakub Strcula
08:36.059 Laps: 6 +39:105 +21:576 5 points
5
Vladimír Hladík #144 [CZE]
Vladimír Hladík
08:53.173 Laps: 6 +56:219 +17:114 4 points
6
Li Hong Tuo #972 [CHN]
Li Hong Tuo
08:59.547 Laps: 6 +1:02:593 +6:374 3 points
7
Kris Mullens #3 [GBR]
Kris Mullens
08:43.388 Laps: 5 2 points
8
Georgy Sokolov #27 [RUS]
Georgy  Sokolov
20.000 08:50.770 Laps: 5 +7:382 1 points
Group D
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Vít Limr #101 [CZE]
Vít Limr
07:52.871 Laps: 6 win - 14 points
2
Igor Schulmeister #996 [CZE]
Igor  Schulmeister
08:33.952 Laps: 6 +41:081 +41:081 10 points
3
Ondřej Vymazal #17 [CZE]
Ondřej Vymazal
08:47.205 Laps: 6 +54:334 +13:253 7 points
4
Jiří Vašátko #812 [CZE]
Jiří  Vašátko
09:05.750 Laps: 6 +1:12:879 +18:545 5 points
5
Troy Corser #11 [AUS]
Troy  Corser
09:08.960 Laps: 6 +1:16:089 +3:210 4 points
-
Ivan Tokmachev #77 [RUS]
Ivan Tokmachev
Not Finished Laps: 0 0 points
-
Jonghoon Lee #100 [KOR]
Jonghoon Lee
Not Finished Laps: 0 0 points
-
Alexander Bezrukov #777 [RUS]
Alexander Bezrukov
Not Finished Laps: 0 0 points