Men Heat4 2022


Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motoskate.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 192

Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motoskate.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 205

Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motoskate.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 215
Unofficial results
Group A
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Vít Limr #101 [CZE]
Vít Limr
08:09.516 Laps: 6 win - 14 points
2
Pavel Heiník #131 [CZE]
Pavel Heiník
08:19.491 Laps: 6 +9:975
Notice: Object of class DateTime could not be converted to int in /home/www/motoskate.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/single-results-2017.php on line 356
+9:975
10 points
3
Ondřej Vymazal #17 [CZE]
Ondřej Vymazal
08:51.429 Laps: 6 +41:913 +31:938 7 points
4
Jakub Strcula #12 [SVK]
Jakub Strcula
08:56.122 Laps: 6 +46:606 +4:693 5 points
5
Li Hong Tuo #972 [CHN]
Li Hong Tuo
09:04.100 Laps: 6 +54:584 +7:978 4 points
6
Matyáš Kulich #144 [CZE]
Matyáš Kulich
09:15.097 Laps: 6 +1:05:581 +10:997 3 points
7
Won-Hong Park #2 [ROK]
Won-Hong  Park
09:42.172 Laps: 6 +1:32:656 +27:075 2 points
8
Georgy Sokolov #27 [RUS]
Georgy  Sokolov
08:46.144 Laps: 5 1 points
9
Michail Kashafutdinov #328 [RUS]
Michail Kashafutdinov
09:10.024 Laps: 5 +23:880 0 points
Group B
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Nikolas Blaha #98 [CZE]
Nikolas Blaha
08:03.158 Laps: 6 win - 14 points
2
Bronislav Stratil #277 [CZE]
Bronislav  Stratil
08:34.901 Laps: 6 +31:743 +31:743 10 points
3
Jiří Blaha #969 [CZE]
Jiří Blaha
08:40.432 Laps: 6 +37:274 +5:531 7 points
4
Igor Schulmeister #996 [CZE]
Igor  Schulmeister
09:00.164 Laps: 6 +57:006 +19:732 5 points
5
Ivan Tokmachev #77 [RUS]
Ivan Tokmachev
09:25.091 Laps: 6 +1:21:933 +24:927 4 points
6
Vladimír Hladík #144 [CZE]
Vladimír Hladík
09:28.698 Laps: 6 +1:25:540 +3:607 3 points
7
Troy Corser #11 [AUS]
Troy  Corser
09:53.257 Laps: 6 +1:50:099 +24:559 2 points
8
Yuan Song #7 [CHN]
Yuan  Song
11:23.629 Laps: 6 +3:20:471 +1:30:372 1 points
Group C
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Lukáš Záhorský #36 [CZE]
Lukáš Záhorský
07:38.468 Laps: 6 win - 14 points
2
Petr Průcha #73 [CZE]
Petr  Průcha
07:39.912 Laps: 6 +1:444 +1:444 10 points
3
Ondřej Musil #22 [CZE]
Ondřej Musil
08:06.182 Laps: 6 +27:714 +26:270 7 points
4
Daniel Provazník #33 [CZE]
Daniel Provazník
08:24.592 Laps: 6 +46:124 +18:410 5 points
5
Martin Prokop #21 [CZE]
Martin Prokop
08:45.373 Laps: 6 +1:06:905 +20:781 4 points
6
Lukáš Matěna #56 [CZE]
Lukáš Matěna
08:46.718 Laps: 6 +1:08:250 +1:345 3 points
7
Jiří Volf #973 [CZE]
Jiří Volf
07:55.055 Laps: 5 2 points
8
Kris Mullens #3 [GBR]
Kris Mullens
08:41.070 Laps: 5 +46:015 1 points
Group D
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Martin Šula #111 [CZE]
Martin Šula
08:01.670 Laps: 6 win - 14 points
2
Filip Sihelský #81 [SVK]
Filip  Sihelský
08:04.045 Laps: 6 +2:375 +2:375 10 points
3
Jiří Vašátko #812 [CZE]
Jiří  Vašátko
08:12.038 Laps: 6 +10:368 +7:993 7 points
4
Vojtěch Pavlíček #10 [CZE]
Vojtěch Pavlíček
08:15.141 Laps: 6 +13:471 +3:103 5 points
5
Dawn Kim #44 [KOR]
Dawn  Kim
08:38.381 Laps: 6 +36:711 +23:240 4 points
6
Alexander Sayapin #70 [RUS]
Alexander Sayapin
08:42.444 Laps: 6 +40:774 +4:063 3 points
7
Alexander Bezrukov #777 [RUS]
Alexander Bezrukov
08:36.355 Laps: 5 2 points
-
Jonghoon Lee #100 [KOR]
Jonghoon Lee
Not Finished Laps: 0 0 points