Men Heat3 2022


Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motoskate.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 192

Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motoskate.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 205

Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motoskate.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 215
Unofficial results
Group A
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Lukáš Záhorský #36 [CZE]
Lukáš Záhorský
1 Laps: 5 win - 14 points
2
Rui Merralls  #232 [GBR]
Rui  Merralls 
2 Laps: 5 +1:0:000
Notice: Object of class DateTime could not be converted to int in /home/www/motoskate.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/single-results-2017.php on line 356
+1:0:000
10 points
3
Ondřej Musil #22 [CZE]
Ondřej Musil
3 Laps: 5 +2:0:000 +1:0:000 7 points
4
Jiří Blaha #969 [CZE]
Jiří Blaha
4 Laps: 5 +3:0:000 +1:0:000 5 points
5
Matyáš Kulich #144 [CZE]
Matyáš Kulich
5 Laps: 5 +4:0:000 +1:0:000 4 points
6
Jiří Volf #973 [CZE]
Jiří Volf
6 Laps: 5 +5:0:000 +1:0:000 3 points
7
Lukáš Matěna #56 [CZE]
Lukáš Matěna
7 Laps: 5 +6:0:000 +1:0:000 2 points
8
Martin Baláž #55 [SVK]
Martin Baláž
9 Laps: 4 1 points
9
Casey Griffin #352 [USA]
Casey  Griffin
8 Laps: 2 0 points
Group B
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Pavel Heiník #131 [CZE]
Pavel Heiník
1 Laps: 5 win - 14 points
2
Mark Andrews #525 [CAN]
Mark Andrews
2 Laps: 5 +1:0:000 +1:0:000 10 points
3
Martin Prokop #21 [CZE]
Martin Prokop
3 Laps: 5 +2:0:000 +1:0:000 7 points
4
Filip Sihelský #81 [SVK]
Filip  Sihelský
4 Laps: 5 +3:0:000 +1:0:000 5 points
5
Jakub Strcula #12 [SVK]
Jakub Strcula
5 Laps: 5 +4:0:000 +1:0:000 4 points
6
Igor Schulmeister #996 [CZE]
Igor  Schulmeister
6 Laps: 5 +5:0:000 +1:0:000 3 points
7
Daisuke Mamada #27 [JPN]
Daisuke Mamada
7 Laps: 5 +6:0:000 +1:0:000 2 points
8
Jordan Davlin #23 [USA]
Jordan Davlin
8 Laps: 4 1 points
9
Nick Becker #77 [USA]
Nick Becker
9 Laps: 4 +1:0:000 0 points
Group C
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Bronislav Stratil #277 [CZE]
Bronislav  Stratil
1 Laps: 5 win - 14 points
2
Petr Průcha #73 [CZE]
Petr  Průcha
2 Laps: 5 +1:0:000 +1:0:000 10 points
3
Ikeda Suguru #50 [JPN]
Ikeda Suguru
3 Laps: 5 +2:0:000 +1:0:000 7 points
4
Ondřej Vymazal #17 [CZE]
Ondřej Vymazal
4 Laps: 5 +3:0:000 +1:0:000 5 points
5
Jeffrey Chavaillaz #25 [CHE]
Jeffrey Chavaillaz
5 Laps: 5 +4:0:000 +1:0:000 4 points
6
Martin Tvrz #7 [CZE]
Martin Tvrz
6 Laps: 5 +5:0:000 +1:0:000 3 points
7
Jesse Stewart #12 [USA]
Jesse Stewart
7 Laps: 5 +6:0:000 +1:0:000 2 points
8
Tomáš Kraus #968 [CZE]
Tomáš Kraus
8 Laps: 5 +7:0:000 +1:0:000 1 points
-
Eric Bailey #529 [USA]
Eric  Bailey
Not Started Laps: 0 0 points
Group D
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Martin Šula #111 [CZE]
Martin Šula
1 Laps: 5 win - 14 points
2
Vojtěch Pavlíček #10 [CZE]
Vojtěch Pavlíček
2 Laps: 5 +1:0:000 +1:0:000 10 points
3
Vít Limr #101 [CZE]
Vít Limr
3 Laps: 5 +2:0:000 +1:0:000 7 points
4
Vladimír Hladík #144 [CZE]
Vladimír Hladík
4 Laps: 5 +3:0:000 +1:0:000 5 points
5
Daniel Allen #4 [CAN]
Daniel Allen
5 Laps: 5 +4:0:000 +1:0:000 4 points
6
Nikolas Blaha #98 [CZE]
Nikolas Blaha
6 Laps: 5 +5:0:000 +1:0:000 3 points
7
Troy Corser #11 [AUS]
Troy  Corser
7 Laps: 5 +6:0:000 +1:0:000 2 points
8
John Guliano # [USA]
John Guliano
9 Laps: 5 +8:0:000 +2:0:000 1 points
9
Kris Mullens #3 [GBR]
Kris Mullens
8 Laps: 4 0 points