Men Heat4 2022


Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motoskate.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 192

Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motoskate.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 205

Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motoskate.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 215
Official results
Group A
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Lukáš Záhorský #36 [CZE]
Lukáš Záhorský
Age 21
06:44.432 Laps: 6 win - 14 points
2
Martin Šula #111 [CZE]
Martin Šula
Age 47
06:45.421 Laps: 6 +0:989
Notice: Object of class DateTime could not be converted to int in /home/www/motoskate.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/single-results-2017.php on line 356
+0:989
10 points
3
Jiří Vašátko #812 [CZE]
Jiří  Vašátko
Age 50
06:59.032 Laps: 6 +14:600 +13:611 7 points
4
Martin Novotný #71 [CZE]
Martin  Novotný
Age 51
07:06.032 Laps: 6 +21:600 +7:000 5 points
5
Sandro Gantar #65 [SLO]
Sandro Gantar
Age 39
07:13.384 Laps: 6 +28:952 +7:352 4 points
6
Rui Merralls  #232 [GBR]
Rui  Merralls 
Age 41
06:26.224 Laps: 5 3 points
7
Jeffrey Chan #305 [HKG]
Jeffrey  Chan
Age 40
06:51.622 Laps: 5 +25:398 2 points
-
Ivo Kalík #20 [SVK]
Ivo  Kalík
Age 48
Not Finished 0 points
Group B
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Pavel Heiník #131 [CZE]
Pavel Heiník
Age 40
06:33.457 Laps: 6 win - 14 points
2
Nikolas Blaha #98 [CZE]
Nikolas Blaha
Age 24
06:51.787 Laps: 6 +18:330 +18:330 10 points
3
Jeff Scott #23 [GBR]
Jeff Scott
Age 43
07:19.187 Laps: 6 +45:730 +27:400 7 points
4
Dana Lundquist #54 [USA]
Dana  Lundquist
Age 59
07:37.337 Laps: 6 +1:03:880 +18:150 5 points
5
Lars Atle Wenaas #85 [NOR]
Lars Atle  Wenaas
Age 42
07:39.721 Laps: 6 +1:06:264 +2:384 4 points
6
Tom Horne #242 [GBR]
Tom  Horne
Age 34
07:21.994 Laps: 5 3 points
7
Jakub Kornfeil #84 [CZE]
Jakub Kornfeil
Age 29
07:24.970 Laps: 3 2 points
Group C
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Petr Průcha #73 [CZE]
Petr  Průcha
Age 40
06:47.141 Laps: 6 win - 14 points
2
Jan Drkoš #55 [CZE]
Jan  Drkoš
Age 27
06:49.458 Laps: 6 +2:317 +2:317 10 points
3
Dalibor Pícka #333 [CZE]
Dalibor Pícka
Age 44
07:05.400 Laps: 6 +18:259 +15:942 7 points
4
Ondřej Musil #22 [CZE]
Ondřej Musil
Age 36
07:27.704 Laps: 6 +40:563 +22:304 5 points
5
Louis Allen #88 [GBR]
Louis  Allen
Age 34
07:31.532 Laps: 6 +44:391 +3:828 4 points
6
Stephen Smith #220 [JAM]
Stephen  Smith
Age 49
07:39.633 Laps: 6 +52:492 +8:101 3 points
7
Vít Limr #101 [CZE]
Vít Limr
Age 39
07:42.304 Laps: 6 +55:163 +2:671 2 points
8
Jeffrey Chavaillaz #25 [CHE]
Jeffrey Chavaillaz
Age 57
07:49.700 Laps: 6 +1:02:559 +7:396 1 points
Group D
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Sebastián Kubinec #29 [SVK]
Sebastián Kubinec
Age 21
06:31.319 Laps: 6 win - 14 points
2
Jan Charouz #69 [CZE]
Jan Charouz
Age 35
06:37.720 Laps: 6 +6:401 +6:401 10 points
3
Eric Bailey #529 [USA]
Eric  Bailey
Age 44
06:45.584 Laps: 6 +14:265 +7:864 7 points
4
Ondřej Vymazal #17 [CZE]
Ondřej Vymazal
Age 39
07:10.971 Laps: 6 +39:652 +25:387 5 points
5
Jiří Blaha #969 [CZE]
Jiří Blaha
Age 53
07:12.585 Laps: 6 +41:266 +1:614 4 points
6
Murat Yorgancilar #35 [TUR]
Murat  Yorgancilar
Age 42
07:05.192 Laps: 5 3 points
7
Mohamed Abuelgasim #249 [SUD]
Mohamed Abuelgasim
Age 41
07:06.424 Laps: 5 +1:232 2 points
8
Martin Mayer #2 [SWE]
Martin  Mayer
Age 36
07:08.688 Laps: 5 +2:264 1 points